Member Information

Members:

  • Kim R. Loll, term: November 18, 2010 - June 30, 2017
  • Joseph A. Mangiafico, Sr., term: November 18, 2010 – June 30, 2016
  • Dat Duthinh, Ph.D., term: July 25, 2013 – June 30, 2016
  • Robert J. Hawley, Ph.D., term: September 25, 2014 – June 30, 2017
  • J. Craig Reed, Ph.D., term: March 4, 2016 – June 30, 2018
  • Rolan Clark, term: March 4, 2016 – June 30, 2018

  • George C. Rudy, Alternate, term: September 25, 2014 – June 30, 2016